Now Accepting Nominations

PDNA are now accepting nominatio ns for the Penrith Service Award, Club Coach of the Year and Club of the Year. Nominations for the above awards close Read more

Strive to be a Diamond Scholarship

STRIVE TO BE A DIAMOND SCHOLARSHIP The Paige Hadley “Strive to be a Diamond” Scholarship is awarded each year to an athlete who has participated in the Read more

2017 Night Inter District Nominations Now Available

Applications are now available for those wishing to take part in the 2017 Night Inter District Competition. Trials will be held 7pm, Thursday 3rd August Read more

2018 Rep Nominations Form OPEN for 12 - 15 Years

12 - 15 Years Representative Information R e p r e s e n t a t i v e le ve l n e t ba ll i s ve r y d e ma n di ng. A pl a y er m u s t b e p r ep a r Read more

2018 Rep Nominations Form OPEN for 11 Years

2018 11 YEARS DEVELOPMENT SQUADS TRIAL DATES: The 11 Y e ars D e v e l o p m ent S qu ad S e l e c t i ons f or 2018 a r e b e i ng h e l d o n the following Read more

Events

PDNA - NetSetGo Skills Commencement
PDNA NetSetGo Skills Commencement   NetSetGo is a skills based activi...
Premier League - Week 1
Unveiled by Netball NSW in July 2015, the Netball NSW Premier League (NNSW...
JULY
PDNA - Winter Week 11, NSG Skills Week 10 & Presentation
PDNA Winter Week 11   NetSetGo Skills Week 10 & Presentation...
PDNA - Junior Rep Selections 2018 12 - 15 Years Week 1
PDNA Junior Rep Selections   Week 1   12 Years - 15 Years &...
PDNA - Exec Meeting
PDNA Exec Meeting
AUGUST
PDNA - Winter Week 12
PDNA Winter Week 12
PDNA - Junior Rep Selections 2018 12 - 15 Years, Week 2
PDNA Junior Rep Selection 2018 Week 2 12 Years - 15 Years   &nbs...
PDNA - Winter Week 13
PDNA Winter Week 13 

Competition

PDNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
A Grade - A1 10 22 Jul 17
Crusaders CPNC
 44  def  32
Sabres CPNC
A Grade - A2 10 22 Jul 17
Classics CPNC
 54  def  41
Oakleys OAK
A Grade - A3 10 22 Jul 17
Raiders STN
 33  def  31
Snowdaisies CC
A Grade - A4 10 22 Jul 17
Untouchables EMU
 51  def  15
Mystiques STN
A Grade - A4 10 22 Jul 17
Castelles CPNC
 0  def  0
Seagulls EPK
A Grade - A5 10 22 Jul 17
Hollies CC
 9  def by  23
ForgetMeNots GPK
A Grade - A5 10 22 Jul 17
Renegades RIV
 45  def  41
Crows EPK
B Grade - B1 10 22 Jul 17
Coopers CPNC
 44  def  34
Havachats STJ
B Grade - B1 10 22 Jul 17
Never Readies EMU
 27  def by  50
Woodstocks EPK
B Grade - B1 10 22 Jul 17
Electric Blues STN
 23  def by  40
Capris CPNC
B Grade - B1 10 22 Jul 17
Gambits STN
 57  def  39
Rookies RIV
B Grade - B3 10 22 Jul 17
Larks EPK
 45  def  12
Funkey Monkeys RSL
B Grade - B3 10 22 Jul 17
Jacarandas GPK
 19  def by  58
Hitchhikers STJ
B Grade - B3 10 22 Jul 17
Top Ones RSL
 31  def by  61
Raptors STC
B Grade - B3 10 22 Jul 17
Jetsons EMU
 57  def  16
Sunsets STC

Penrith Leagues Club

Western Sydney University

Coast2Coast

Contact Us

Facebook

Facebook